Orgãos Sociais

Mesa da Assembleia Geral

Presidente: Paulo Jorge Marques Lourenço

Primeiro secretário: Elisabete Margarida de Sousa Cortez Serra

Segundo Secretário: Helena Rega Moura

Suplente: Maria Teresa Proença Simões da Silva Resende Oliveira

Direção

Presidente: Carla Maria Simões Moura Agostinho

Vice-presidente: Ana Bela Jesus Roldão Caetano

Tesoureiro: Paulo Miguel Bourbon Bobone e Fernandes

Secretário: Cristina Margarida Sousa Tomé de Melo

Vogal: Carla Codeço Coelho

Suplente: Miguel Filipe Frota Rodrigues

Conselho Fiscal

Presidente: Lídio Areias das Neves

Secretário: Abel Lopes Simões Gaspar

Vogal: Jorge Arlindo Matos Ferreira

Suplente: Manuel António Gama Nunes

 

Mesa da Assembleia Geral

Presidente: Paulo Jorge Marques Lourenço

1º Secretário: Maria Teresa Proença Simões da Silva Resende Oliveira

2º Secretário: Aníbal Gomes Duarte

Suplente: Manuel António Gama Nunes 

Direção

Presidente: Paulo José Diogo dos Santos Serra Cortez

Vice-Presidente: Ana-Bela Jesus Roldão Caetano

Tesoureiro: Carla Maria Simões Moura Agostinho

Secretário: Cristina Margarida de Sousa Tomé de Melo

Vogal: Ilídio Areias das Neves 

Suplente: Hélder Jorge Correia Fernandes

Conselho Fiscal

Presidente: Paulo Miguel de Borbom Bobone e Fernandes

Secretário: Sérgio Paulo da Conceição Vicente 

Vogal: Teresa Maria Silva Catarina Marques

Suplente: Lídia Rodrigues Carvalho Ribeiro 

 

 

Mesa da Assembleia Geral

Presidente: Paulo Jorge Marques Lourenço

1º Secretário: Manuel António Gama Nunes

2º Secretário: Manuel Eduardo Conceição Jorge

Suplente: Marinela Ferreira Rola

 

Direção

Presidente: Helena Rega Moura

Vice-Presidente: Ana-Bela Jesus Roldão Caetano

Tesoureiro: Abel Lopes Simões Gaspar

Secretário: Marco Sérgio Gorgulho Rodrigues

Vogal: Maria Conceição Geirinhas Simões Dias

Suplente: Maria Teresa Proença Simões da Silva Resende Oliveira

 

Conselho Fiscal

Presidente: Ilídio Areias das Neves

Secretário: Teresa Maria Silva Catarino Marques

Vogal: Maria Teresa São Miguel Alves

Suplente: Emília Rosa Santos Salgueiro Gonçalves

 

Mesa da Assembleia Geral

Presidente: Paulo Jorge Marques Lourenço

1º Secretário: Manuel Eduardo Conceição Jorge

2º Secretário: Manuel António Gama Nunes

Suplente: Marinela Ferreira Rola

 

Direção

Presidente: Helena Rega Moura

Vice-Presidente: Ana-Bela Jesus Roldão Caetano

Tesoureiro: Abel Lopes Simões Gaspar

Secretário: Marco Sérgio Gorgulho Rodrigues

Vogal: Maria Conceição Geirinhas Simões Dias

Suplente: Maria Teresa Proença Simões da Silva Resende Oliveira

 

Conselho Fiscal

Presidente: Ilídio Areias das Neves

Secretário: Teresa Maria Silva Catarino Marques

Vogal: Maria Teresa São Miguel Alves

Suplente: Emília Rosa Santos Salgueiro Gonçalves